Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Pilshuse |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Skibelund |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Odde BK |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tornby Strand |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ramme BK |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SesstIF |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Liseby |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lillerød |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 20:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bure |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tranehuse |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pirupshvarre |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bangsebro |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Villingerød |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sønderho |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Øster Vedsted |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bure |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Liseby |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skibelund |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Odde BK |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tornby Strand |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Øster Vedsted |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pilshuse |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tranehuse |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pirupshvarre |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Villingerød |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Sønderho |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bangsebro |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SesstIF |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lillerød |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ramme BK |
Division 6, Grupp 18 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 10:50 |