Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
West Nashville |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
West Salisbury |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Cunard Raiders |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 22:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Airport Highlands |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Adkins Galaxy |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Fairburn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:40 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Hildebrand |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
North Kenova |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 11:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Uceta Heights |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Osterville |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gravelton |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tætpå IF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bayonne FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uceta Heights |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loan Fc |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
North Kenova |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RealRealFC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West Nashville |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
RealRealFC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cunard Raiders |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
West Salisbury |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Airport Highlands |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tætpå IF |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Osterville |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bayonne FC |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Gravelton |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loan Fc |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Adkins Galaxy |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hildebrand |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fairburn |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:40 |