Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Biskopstårup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Vesterklit |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Trye |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Lind |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 15:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Vust IF |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Sejet |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Munktofte FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Smedrup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FC Store Arden |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Skuerup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 06:40 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
FC Branderslev |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:35 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Sankt Jørgensbjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Bundsgård IF |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:00 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Ejlskov IK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Vesterklit |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Lågmade FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Trye |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Sejet |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vust IF |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Lind |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bundsgård IF |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Biskopstårup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lågmade FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sankt Jørgensbjerg |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Skuerup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Branderslev |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ejlskov IK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Munktofte FK |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Store Arden |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Smedrup |
Division 6, Grupp 19 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:40 |