Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Mary Alice Kickers |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Rigde Villa |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
McCann Landing Dynamo |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 15:20 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Clifty Heights |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
FC Olympic View |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 21:50 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Kettletown Phantoms |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Taplin |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Wagners Mill |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 18:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Eliferij |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 20:25 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
McMaster Tigers |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Aix |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 15:55 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Savannah Peninsula |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Third Hidalgo Colonia |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Eliferij |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Clifty Heights |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 14:00 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Wilde SC |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Rigde Villa |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rich Creek Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Olympic View |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rich Creek Rangers |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mary Alice Kickers |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
McCann Landing Dynamo |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aix |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
McMaster Tigers |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Third Hidalgo Colonia |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Savannah Peninsula |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wilde SC |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wagners Mill |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kettletown Phantoms |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Taplin |
Division 5, Grupp 16 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 14:10 |