Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Guesnes SC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 06:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Faucon |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Arvieu SC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 14:35 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
AS Hitte |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Montpeyroux |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Trabuchet |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 08:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Bietlenheim SC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 09:35 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
azonot |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 10:10 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Lignon FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
S C Braga |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Ostekugler FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ennezat |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brunstatt |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Grand Lojon SC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bitsch |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Guesnes SC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Montpeyroux |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lignon FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Arvieu SC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Faucon |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
S C Braga |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bitsch |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AS Hitte |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ostekugler FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brunstatt |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Le Grand Lojon SC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ennezat |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bietlenheim SC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trabuchet |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
azonot |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 13:15 |