Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Hohentrüdingen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Joma |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 09:05 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Tanne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Großschönach |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:10 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Smolt fc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:45 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 8
|
F
|
Dynamo Dresden |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Hangelsberg |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Maho |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 20:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
LucskosLecso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Falkemich |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 10:55 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
SSV Höfle |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:50 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
Lorentzen CF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Roskild Bk |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 00:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
BV Einloh |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Joma |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Smolt fc |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Großschönach |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hohentrüdingen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Einloh |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tanne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Falkemich |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roskild Bk |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lorentzen CF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 17:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LucskosLecso |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Höfle |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hangelsberg |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dynamo Dresden |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Maho |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:30 |