Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bem Posta |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Pedra do Amolar |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Mazaganopolis |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Potiguara |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 16:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Passo Canoinhas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Pedra de Fogo |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 01:50 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Bello Valle |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Nova Conquista |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 18:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Ællinger på Emma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Gijoca dos Bento |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 05:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Conselheiro Mata |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Nazareth do Retiro |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:10 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Lagoa Encantada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Venancia Ayres |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Potiguara |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Lundiacanga |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:30 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Nova Conquista |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Pedra do Amolar |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Mazaganopolis |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bem Posta |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:05 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Venancia Ayres |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 16:25 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Passo Canoinhas |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 20:45 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Lundiacanga |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 01:50 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Gijoca dos Bento |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nazareth do Retiro |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Conselheiro Mata |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lagoa Encantada |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pedra de Fogo |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ællinger på Emma |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bello Valle |
Division 6, Grupp 7 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:15 |