Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Barup |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 10:15 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Stadi Kingpins |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Julenisserne |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 11:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Tversted Kirkeby IK |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Nørre Vestud BK |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Farre Hede |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Gjödstrup IK |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 18:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Sørbylille |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 18:50 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Stenbæksholm |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 21:20 |
7 - 0
|
F
|
Team Wisler |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Morum IK |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 08:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
F C GOAL BOYS |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 11:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
FC Lilfrost |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 15:50 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
La Decima |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 01:35 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Bjerreby |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nørre Vestud BK |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Stadi Kingpins |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Stenbæksholm |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 22:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Tversted Kirkeby IK |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Barup |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Bjerreby |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Julenisserne |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 18:10 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Lilfrost |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 08:55 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Team Wisler |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Morum IK |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
La Decima |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F C GOAL BOYS |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Farre Hede |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sørbylille |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gjödstrup IK |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 12:55 |