Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Shelbee |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 01:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Flying Communists |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Sophi |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Boulund |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MadAndy |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Continental |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shannondale Estates FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Wardsboro Center |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Murcia |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fremont Station |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wareham |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Jegertykogfed |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lake Ellen Raiders |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shelbee |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AC Murcia |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vansville |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Warriors Cooking |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shannondale Estates FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Warriors Cooking |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Boulund |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sophi |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Flying Communists |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lake Ellen Raiders |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Wareham |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fremont Station |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Vansville |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Jegertykogfed |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
MadAndy |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Wardsboro Center |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Continental |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 01:50 |