Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Roggelsedijk |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Steegsbroek |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 09:55 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Het Zwarte Paard |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 10:55 |
3 - 4
|
F
|
FC Luttelgeest |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 12:00 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Wartumerklap |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Molenhoek |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 02:45 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Strijensas |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 16:05 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
SV Sauwerdermeeden |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 21:50 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Fc Upsydrom |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Stroinkslanden |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Tiggeltscheberg |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Elfbergen |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 15:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Waalbroek Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
SV Ohe en Laak |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
SV Sauwerdermeeden |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC Luttelgeest |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 06:35 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
AFC Veldzicht |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 13:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Wartumerklap |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Roggelsedijk |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Waalbroek Sport |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AFC Veldzicht |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Steegsbroek |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Het Zwarte Paard |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Elfbergen |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Ohe en Laak |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stroinkslanden |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tiggeltscheberg |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Upsydrom |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Molenhoek |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Strijensas |
Division 6, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 13:40 |