Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Stepmom fc |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 01:30 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Toft FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 10:55 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
OSV Ried im Winkl |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 11:40 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Niederglobenstein |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 11:55 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Aerbeck |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 13:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Broderskab Masterclass |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 16:50 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Werschau SV |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 18:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Oberbibrach |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 19:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Polling |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 20:30 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
FC Stöckendrebber |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 05:20 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Schönnen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 09:15 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Tenstedt |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 10:00 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Allensbach SV |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
SSV Munscheid |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 23:05 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Niederglobenstein |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Lollipopz |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Werschau SV |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 09:50 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
OSV Ried im Winkl |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Schönnen |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
FC Lollipopz |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Toft FC |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 11:55 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Stepmom fc |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 12:20 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Aerbeck |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 12:30 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
FC Stöckendrebber |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Tenstedt |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 06:45 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
SSV Munscheid |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 09:45 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Allensbach SV |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Polling |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Oberbibrach |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Broderskab Masterclass |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 10:35 |