Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Ribeiro da Serra |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 01:45 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Urjais |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 06:30 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
AC Vales de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 12:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Joshy United |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 19:35 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
FC Toledo |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 02:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
SC Cova da Azenha |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 06:35 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Giraldos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 13:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
CD Valada do Ribatejo |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 16:05 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Porteladia |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 16:35 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Secarias |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
AC Vinhas Novas |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Campos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 06:45 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
FC Ynwa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Figueira de Cavaleiros |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 00:50 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
SC Cova da Azenha |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
FC Toledo |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 16:20 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Crespos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Urjais |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 23:30 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Crespos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 13:40 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
AC Vales de Cima |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 14:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Joshy United |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 21:55 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Ribeiro da Serra |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 23:10 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
AC Vinhas Novas |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Secarias |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 13:35 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Campos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FC Ynwa |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Figueira de Cavaleiros |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Porteladia |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Giraldos |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CD Valada do Ribatejo |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 01:50 |