FC Gullwings
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | FC NV | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | LNBK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | THV United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Fedkvist FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | kludder | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | QPRs | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Chokolademand | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hornum IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | MV Academy | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Specta United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Vesthegnet | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Black Knight | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC NV | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | QPRs | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Hornum IF | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Osaka | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | THV United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 07:45 |
Upptakt » | - | LNBK | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Osaka | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fedkvist FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Specta United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Vesthegnet | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | MV Academy | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Black Knight | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Chokolademand | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | kludder | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:35 |