Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Klopps Kids |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 06:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Krillec FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 11:50 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Schongau |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 13:55 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
FC Hypodyt |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 14:05 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
SSV Brenkenhagen |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 17:25 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Bendfeld FV |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 06:25 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Hyd FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 13:15 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Altenhagen Zwei SV |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 13:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
AGF lasee |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 21:35 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
OSV Rüssingen |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 00:15 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Hollertszug |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 00:40 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Bayern München |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 10:05 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
SSV Amönau |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 12:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Forza F.C.K |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 21:40 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
SSV Brenkenhagen |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Bleiwäsche |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 15:30 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Schongau |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 18:00 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Altenhagen Zwei SV |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC Hypodyt |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 02:30 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Bayern München |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 08:40 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Klopps Kids |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 13:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Bleiwäsche |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Krillec FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Forza F.C.K |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
SSV Amönau |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 06:30 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
OSV Rüssingen |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hollertszug |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bendfeld FV |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hyd FC |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
AGF lasee |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 14:05 |