Nautico

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 2 V Adidas Zine Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/01, 15:35
0 - 1 F FC Papagiannopoulos Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/01, 20:15
2 - 1 V Texas FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13/01, 20:45
3 - 1 F FC Milanello Glory Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13/01, 21:50
2 - 0 V Fongyllen rangers Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/01, 00:45
0 - 2 V Bording Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/01, 06:35
1 - 3 V The Juggernaut Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/01, 09:00
2 - 0 V Trapzonspor Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 14/01, 11:20
0 - 4 V Fc labadit Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 14/01, 12:40
4 - 1 F skovlunde allstars Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14/01, 15:20
1 - 0 V miks drenge Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14/01, 17:00
2 - 0 F Bay BK Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/01, 08:05
0 - 3 F McLovin FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/01, 11:10
1 - 2 V Nigerian Academy Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 15/01, 13:55
0 - 2 F Ølsted FC Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 15/01, 16:25
1 - 2 V Olympique De Freja Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15/01, 18:10
1 - 0 V Es allstars Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/01, 19:30
2 - 1 V Team Lightning Force Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15/01, 21:30
3 - 1 F Fongyllen rangers Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/01, 11:20
1 - 1 O Zebia Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/01, 12:50
0 - 1 V Texas FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16/01, 16:50
1 - 0 V skovlunde allstars Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16/01, 17:15
1 - 2 V Kirk Merrington Utd Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 Cupmatch Bortamatch 16/01, 19:40
0 - 1 F Bay BK Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 01:15
1 - 2 V Fredensborg Giants Newcomers Challenge, Runda 5 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 12:30
0 - 0 O FC Papagiannopoulos Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 17:00
2 - 1 V FC Milanello Glory Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 18:15
0 - 1 V North Talents FC Newcomers Challenge, Runda 6 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 18:55
0 - 0 O Zebia Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 20:30
1 - 1 O Adidas Zine Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 21:25
Upptakt » - McLovin FC Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 07:25
Upptakt » - Es allstars Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 09:25
Upptakt » - Olympique De Freja Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 10:55
Upptakt » - Greenhawks Newcomers Challenge, Runda 7 Cupmatch Hemmamatch Idag, 12:25
Upptakt » - Team Lightning Force Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 16:45
Upptakt » - Bording Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 23:25
Upptakt » - The Juggernaut Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19/01, 05:50
Upptakt » - miks drenge Division 4, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19/01, 08:45