United Kingdom AC
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
V
|
NollerUnited |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 05:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Krøl if |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 12:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
ASU Poli Timisoara |
Cup of Portugal, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 15:00 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Knoklerne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 17:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Lukeluker FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 18:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Skamby Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 23:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
TM Thunders |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 02:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Brædstrup FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 07:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
IamMarcher |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 13:15 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC Tpsm |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 15:00 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Avengers Asemble |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 01:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
STFU |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Salfordians |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 08:45 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Los magos |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 16:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Klaksvíkar Bóltfelag |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 08:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Lukeluker FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Knoklerne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 13:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Maccabi Haifa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 19:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Tpsm |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 22:55 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Klaksvíkar Bóltfelag |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 10:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Krøl if |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
NollerUnited |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 17:00 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Skamby Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Los magos |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 02:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Avengers Asemble |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 07:00 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Salfordians |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 09:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Maccabi Haifa FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
STFU |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brædstrup FC |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IamMarcher |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
TM Thunders |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 14:30 |