Mexicanos Locos
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Broe FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 09:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Team Football GF II | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 13:30 |
2 - 2 | O | Wannabe United | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 14:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Siite | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:50 |
4 - 1 | V | AC Gisla | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:45 |
1 - 1 | O | YAYAHASSAN | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 10:05 |
1 - 3 | F | Team Rhino FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 12:25 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Brøgger | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 13:35 |
3 - 1 | F | Hals FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 17:50 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Gulbus | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 02:15 |
2 - 2 | O | Paokara | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:00 |
2 - 0 | V | csko | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 21:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Vestegnens IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 0 | O | YAYAHASSAN | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 00:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Abdi FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 07:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Team Football GF II | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 15:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Lerche FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:10 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Brøgger | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Wannabe United | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Broe FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Siite | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 15:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Lerche FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Vestegnens IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Gulbus | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 09:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Paokara | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | csko | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Abdi FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Gisla | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Hals FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Rhino FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 09:55 |