Troldmændene

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 1 O Fc Mågelart Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/02, 13:50
0 - 1 V FC Super Cola Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/02, 15:00
0 - 1 V Aalborghus Boldklub Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 24/02, 18:10
3 - 1 V ALU BK Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 24/02, 21:45
3 - 0 V Hakuna FC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/02, 04:15
1 - 0 V AaB AllStars Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/02, 07:30
0 - 0 O Hørsholm United FC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/02, 11:20
0 - 3 V FC Safaridrys Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 25/02, 12:10
6 - 0 V Bal Op Dak Coupe De France, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 25/02, 17:30
2 - 0 V Team Egholm Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 25/02, 22:20
1 - 1 O Danish Airclub Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/02, 00:20
1 - 1 O FC GoIden Stars Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 26/02, 00:35
0 - 3 F Monster Esport Coupe De France, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 26/02, 13:05
1 - 0 V IF Gørlev Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/02, 18:20
0 - 2 F Barcelona II Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 26/02, 20:40
2 - 0 F Skinny Jesus AC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 00:30
2 - 0 V Hørsholm United FC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 00:55
2 - 0 V Aalborghus Boldklub Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 04:20
0 - 1 V Team Egholm Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 09:15
2 - 2 O ACHH Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 13:05
Upptakt » - Skinny Jesus AC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 09:55
Upptakt » - ALU BK Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 10:30
Upptakt » - FC Super Cola Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 14:20
Upptakt » - Fc Mågelart Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 20:15
Upptakt » - ACHH Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/02, 05:35
Upptakt » - FC GoIden Stars Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/02, 08:30
Upptakt » - Danish Airclub Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 29/02, 10:55
Upptakt » - Barcelona II Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/02, 14:50
Upptakt » - IF Gørlev Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/02, 15:00
Upptakt » - AaB AllStars Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 29/02, 23:30
Upptakt » - FC Safaridrys Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/03, 05:20
Upptakt » - Hakuna FC Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/03, 06:40