Aalborg BK Elite

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 2 V Casa Gutieres Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Sep 07:40
1 - 0 V AC Milaan Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Sep 10:25
0 - 1 V Cantone Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Sep 16:05
1 - 0 V Gentiluomo Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Sep 18:40
4 - 0 V The Invincibles Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 13 Sep 21:20
3 - 0 V Rosarno Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Sep 07:00
0 - 0 O Grand Toury Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Sep 08:10
0 - 3 V Fraine Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Sep 13:50
0 - 3 V Castiglione di Sicilia Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Sep 15:30
4 - 0 F Langtved SGIF Coppa Italia, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 14 Sep 20:05
0 - 2 F Hakuna FC Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 14 Sep 21:25
0 - 3 V Porto di Levante Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Sep 23:05
0 - 2 F FC Nakasaki Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Sep 01:15
2 - 2 O Valmontone Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Sep 08:00
1 - 0 F Fc Schacht Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Sep 20:10
1 - 4 V Nibbiaia Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Sep 22:10
0 - 3 V Rosarno Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Sep 07:05
3 - 0 V Fredes Boys Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Sep 10:25
2 - 0 V Fraine Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Sep 10:50
1 - 0 F AC Milaan Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Sep 14:15
3 - 0 V Fontalcinaldo Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Sep 16:25
Upptakt » - Fredes Boys Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Sep 06:40
Upptakt » - Cantone Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Sep 11:35
Upptakt » - Gentiluomo Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Sep 13:10
Upptakt » - Casa Gutieres Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Sep 21:25
Upptakt » - Fc Schacht Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Sep 09:45
Upptakt » - FC Nakasaki Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Sep 13:45
Upptakt » - Fontalcinaldo Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Sep 14:35
Upptakt » - Valmontone Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Sep 16:15
Upptakt » - Nibbiaia Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Sep 18:50
Upptakt » - Porto di Levante Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Sep 06:35
Upptakt » - Castiglione di Sicilia Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Sep 10:10
Upptakt » - Grand Toury Division 5, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Sep 10:20