Beach Please
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | Afc Stefans | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 02:20 |
2 - 0 | F | FCMONEY | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 06:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Wankers Elite FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 13:30 |
3 - 1 | V | The Brahma Bulls | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Psyduck FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 06:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Fc Tanganyika | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 10:20 |
5 - 0 | F | Dhem GG | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:00 |
3 - 0 | F | Svartos FC | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 17:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Limfjorden United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Fc Tolerance | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Schølle FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Olympique De Müller | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:00 |
4 - 1 | V | Misery bay FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 15:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Udinese FM | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 21:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Bedstemorand FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 23:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Fc Tanganyika | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 01:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Dhem GG | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 05:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Hollænders hær | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 4 | V | The Brahma Bulls | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 23:40 |
5 - 0 | V | FCMONEY | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Wankers Elite FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Hollænders hær | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 10:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Afc Stefans | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Bedstemorand FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 15:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Misery bay FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Olympique De Müller | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Schølle FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Udinese FM | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Tolerance | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Psyduck FC | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Limfjorden United | Division 4, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 11:30 |