Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 6
|
V
|
IF Kolstrarp |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 08:10 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Lyckeåborgs Bruk |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 12:30 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Porsnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 16:35 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
FC LEEDS |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 22:15 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Hippie |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 02:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
QX |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 14:40 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
IF Madängsholm |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 15:20 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Roxnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 16:35 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Challengers |
Svenska Cupen, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 21:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Dame Ndoye |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 23:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC BLOD PÅ HANDSKERNE |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 02:45 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Svenshult |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 07:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Astrix |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 15:25 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
De store |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 20:35 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Porsnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 05:25 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Roxnäs BK |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Højfyn FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 15:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Dame Ndoye |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 21:20 |
1 - 6
|
V
|
IF Imnäs |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 21:50 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Lyckeåborgs Bruk |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 10:25 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
IF Imnäs |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 13:35 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
IF Kolstrarp |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC LEEDS |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 21:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Højfyn FC |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 07:00 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Svenshult |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
De store |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Astrix |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC BLOD PÅ HANDSKERNE |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hippie |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
IF Madängsholm |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
QX |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 14:15 |