odderne fra sbk
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | Steaua L G | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Køb | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Joshyart | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FCFC United | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Egevolden | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Kings Walden United | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | West Ham United London | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Umanak | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Newton by the Sea | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Beltinge | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Shropham Sports | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Zyerpaus | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Hündens | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Kz FC | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Steaua L G | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | TripleA | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Kings Walden United | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Køb | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Joshyart | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 00:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Shropham Sports | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FCFC United | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Egevolden | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt » | - | TripleA | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Beltinge | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Zyerpaus | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Hündens | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Kz FC | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Umanak | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Newton by the Sea | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt » | - | West Ham United London | Division 5, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 11:45 |