Los Vestos
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | FC AyyLmaooo | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 02:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Refstrup IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 07:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Mantziusguderne | KNVB Beker, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 15:45 |
4 - 2 | V | Lille Kylling KFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 19:30 |
2 - 1 | F | Making Headway FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 23:20 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Springerne | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 23:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Myssen FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 08:35 |
1 - 1 | O | A Team phoenix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:30 |
3 - 1 | F | The Danish Lions | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 17:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Zeder FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:10 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Vandel mark | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:05 |
1 - 2 | F | Trolex | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 07:25 |
4 - 1 | F | Grædeunge | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 08:20 |
4 - 1 | V | Smukfest | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:05 |
2 - 0 | F | De Bløde Løg | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 2 | O | Stormtroopers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 23:00 |
1 - 3 | V | A Team phoenix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 06:55 |
3 - 1 | V | LFC liverpool football | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 1 | V | FC AyyLmaooo | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Refstrup IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 18:25 |
1 - 2 | F | De Bløde Løg | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 1 | O | LFC liverpool football | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 07:30 |
4 - 2 | F | Lille Kylling KFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Springerne | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 2 | F | Making Headway FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Smukfest | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Stormtroopers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Grædeunge | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Trolex | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Zeder FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Myssen FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vandel mark | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:05 |