Barto FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Les Klinges | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 11:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Telesto | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 14:05 |
2 - 0 | V | FCV Slagelse | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:40 |
6 - 0 | V | FB | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 18:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Piiicardi United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 00:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Fc Sakizspor | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 06:55 |
3 - 0 | F | SR Football Club | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 07:30 |
1 - 3 | F | RC Strasbourg | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Lerager | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 16:40 |
0 - 4 | V | Wyre Villa FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Tåtal Football | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Kølner haie | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:25 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Heino | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:05 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Odense klub | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 1 | F | New Star Masters | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Potrytter | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Young Bois | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 14:05 |
0 - 3 | V | FB | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Tåtal Football | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 16:20 |
4 - 1 | V | Wyre Villa FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 16:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Midtjylland Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:30 |
2 - 1 | F | Midtjylland Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Telesto | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Les Klinges | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 15:35 |
0 - 3 | V | FCV Slagelse | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 17:10 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Odense klub | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | New Star Masters | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Kølner haie | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Young Bois | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Nerazzurri FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Potrytter | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 22:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Lerager | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Piiicardi United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Sakizspor | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 14:40 |