Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 4
|
V
|
West Gate United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 05:20 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Drennes Drenge |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 10:15 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
BradleyFC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 12:10 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Bingus FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 13:10 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Greeneagles |
FA Cup, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 16:10 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Manchester Cïty |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 22:15 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Cynheidre United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 06:45 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Isuckatsoccer |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 12:40 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
NsExtra |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 15:05 |
3 - 1
|
V
|
Cong abuser |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 18:40 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Vejen Boldklub |
FA Cup, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 21:00 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Castlebrough utd |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 01:10 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Cubert |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 13:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Ziggs FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 15:25 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Cuxton |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 15:40 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Howdon Mafia |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 16:05 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Krabby Patty FC |
FA Cup, Runda 3 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 18:35 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
BradleyFC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 01:00 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Cong abuser |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 09:25 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
Ivinghoe |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 09:35 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Manchester Cïty |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 13:20 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Drennes Drenge |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 02:35 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
West Gate United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 09:40 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Cubert |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 11:50 |
10 - 0
|
V
|
Ivinghoe |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 20:30 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Bingus FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 23:10 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Cuxton |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 02:45 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Howdon Mafia |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 15:40 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Castlebrough utd |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 18:40 |
6 - 1
|
V
|
Ziggs FC |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 22:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
NsExtra |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 00:45 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Cynheidre United |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Apr 12:30 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Isuckatsoccer |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Apr 14:10 |