Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uccea |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Verzuno |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Treporti |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Birbesi |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Casa Zanolla |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Acquarone |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Morello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Secondo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Migliorina |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Gaglietole |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Fazio |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Adami |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pian Bottello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Antona |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Poggio Nativo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
San Secondo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Morello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Birbesi |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Poggio Nativo |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Uccea |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Treporti |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Verzuno |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pian Bottello |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Adami |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Antona |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Fazio |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Gaglietole |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Acquarone |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
F.C. Casa Zanolla |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.S.D. Migliorina |
Division 6, Grupp 8 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:00 |