0 - 0
|
O
|
Hornum IF |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 08:15 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Carlsberg United |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 09:55 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Orth FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 10:05 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Sjøbjerg United |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Apr 14:25 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
FC Nordenbro |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 16:45 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Ringkjøbing IF |
Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Apr 20:25 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Ryumgård IK |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 08:00 |
4 - 2
|
F
|
FC Københavnerne |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 14:10 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
FC Ålstrup |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 16:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Trans FK |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 19:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Hærup |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Apr 20:05 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Åved |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Apr 23:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
QPRs |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 01:55 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Fedkvist FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 13:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Rabbit FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Apr 14:25 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
kludder |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Apr 18:20 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Ryumgård IK |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 01:55 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC Ålstrup |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 06:55 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Gamle Vodskov |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 10:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Gule mænd |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Apr 12:15 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Orth FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Apr 12:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Gule mænd |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 02:45 |
3 - 2
|
V
|
Hornum IF |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 15:40 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Carlsberg United |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Apr 18:10 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
FC Nordenbro |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Apr 22:45 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Gamle Vodskov |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 02:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
QPRs |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 11:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fedkvist FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 18:20 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Rabbit FC |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Apr 21:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
kludder |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Apr 22:30 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Hærup |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trans FK |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Apr 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Åved |
Division 5, Grupp 6 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Apr 13:00 |