Verte SIPG
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | FC Candy | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | TornadoSharks | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Global | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Kastrup FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 21:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Aenjen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | AO FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Pina Colada | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Fiorentini FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Limfjordsbroen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Dynamos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Rakshal FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Thebois | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 10:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Boldspasser IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 12:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Holle IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Cadez | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Aenjen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Pina Colada | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kastrup FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 17:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Global | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Candy | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | TornadoSharks | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Cadez | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Boldspasser IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Rakshal FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Holle IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Thebois | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Liverpool Dynamos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Limfjordsbroen | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fiorentini FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 12:45 |
Upptakt » | - | AO FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:35 |