Snedsted United

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 1 O Stolte Odense Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/07, 07:05
2 - 1 F fc tikai Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/07, 08:00
1 - 0 F Arsenal young team FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/07, 11:55
0 - 1 F Magic Football Club Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 06/07, 15:40
1 - 2 V Fongyllen rangers Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/07, 19:35
0 - 3 V Go for it Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 06/07, 23:10
0 - 0 O FC Ottos Dancehall Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 07/07, 05:25
0 - 6 V Zapresic Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 07/07, 12:20
0 - 2 V VFC VB Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 07/07, 20:35
1 - 0 V brøndby heros Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 07/07, 21:40
0 - 2 F Oldyer Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 07/07, 22:45
1 - 1 O Forza Ludo Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/07, 04:25
2 - 2 O Brøndby IF Masterclas Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/07, 09:35
2 - 2 O Dragør Boldklup FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 08/07, 11:40
1 - 0 F Den tunge støvle Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 Cupmatch Bortamatch 08/07, 14:15
0 - 2 V Cabrini Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/07, 18:45
0 - 2 V FC Ottos Dancehall Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 08/07, 23:05
1 - 0 V Fongyllen rangers Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 06:45
0 - 1 V Ølsted FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 10:20
2 - 1 F Stolte Odense Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 18:00
2 - 0 V Ølsted FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 00:35
Upptakt » - Dragør Boldklup FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 09:50
Upptakt » - Magic Football Club Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 10:40
Upptakt » - fc tikai Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 13:35
Upptakt » - Arsenal young team FC Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 14:15
Upptakt » - Brøndby IF Masterclas Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/07, 04:20
Upptakt » - Forza Ludo Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/07, 04:30
Upptakt » - Cabrini Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11/07, 09:15
Upptakt » - Oldyer Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/07, 09:35
Upptakt » - brøndby heros Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11/07, 23:30
Upptakt » - Go for it Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/07, 06:35
Upptakt » - VFC VB Division 2, Grupp 1 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12/07, 11:25