Lateside united

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
3 - 1 F Armen i en IF Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Jun 02:30
1 - 0 F Empoli football club Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Jun 10:15
2 - 1 V The Lions Den Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Jun 15:35
0 - 0 O Hjortespring FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Jun 21:10
3 - 0 V Små Blaa Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Jun 23:25
0 - 3 V The Miami Heat Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Jun 06:45
0 - 4 V McLovin FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Jun 08:20
3 - 3 O Sticklepath City Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Jun 09:50
0 - 3 V Holtumswagger Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Jun 17:35
3 - 1 V Catalonia FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Jun 05:20
2 - 0 V Holm Spurs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Jun 11:25
1 - 2 V Talent Makers Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Jun 15:05
2 - 1 V HyPo FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Jun 15:50
4 - 1 F The White Auning Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Jun 17:05
2 - 1 F Team Anonymous Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Jun 06:50
1 - 0 V Empoli football club Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Jun 10:40
1 - 1 O McLovin FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Jun 11:35
1 - 3 V The Lions Den Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Jun 17:45
0 - 3 V Catalonia FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Jun 08:45
2 - 2 O Hjortespring FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Jun 09:45
3 - 0 V Team Anonymous Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Jun 17:40
1 - 0 V Armen i en IF Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Jun 20:10
1 - 2 V Små Blaa Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Jun 21:55
0 - 0 O Holm Spurs Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Jun 07:05
1 - 0 V Talent Makers Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Jun 20:00
1 - 5 V HyPo FC Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 19 Jun 20:25
3 - 0 V The White Auning Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 19 Jun 22:40
0 - 3 V Sticklepath City Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 20 Jun 00:25
1 - 2 F Holtumswagger Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Jun 06:45
4 - 1 V The Miami Heat Division 2, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 20 Jun 13:40