Team ku godt

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
2 - 1 V The wohlgemuths Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 07:40
2 - 0 V FC Manchester Devils Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Apr 09:10
2 - 2 O CJAJ FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 09:40
3 - 1 F kennethhavn DFB-Pokal, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 16:00
0 - 4 V Mathex United FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Apr 20:40
Upptakt » - Roskild Bk Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 01:00
Upptakt » - Operation Darkness Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 11:10
Upptakt » - Andersens XI Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Apr 15:05
Upptakt » - Team Summer Babes Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 18:00
Upptakt » - Kleinsaara Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Apr 19:55
Upptakt » - Untergimpern FV Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 08:10
Upptakt » - Voyagers Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Apr 09:55
Upptakt » - NewEngland Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 12:20
Upptakt » - TopklasseDk Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Apr 18:25
Upptakt » - diebayern Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 02:25
Upptakt » - Kleinsaara Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 02:35
Upptakt » - CJAJ FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Apr 16:55
Upptakt » - Hombergshausen SV Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 20:00
Upptakt » - Operation Darkness Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Apr 20:35
Upptakt » - FC Manchester Devils Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 02:35
Upptakt » - diebayern Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 12:25
Upptakt » - The wohlgemuths Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Apr 16:30
Upptakt » - Mathex United FC Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Apr 19:10
Upptakt » - Voyagers Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 00:30
Upptakt » - NewEngland Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 01:10
Upptakt » - Untergimpern FV Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 02:20
Upptakt » - Hombergshausen SV Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 17 Apr 20:35
Upptakt » - TopklasseDk Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 17 Apr 22:50
Upptakt » - Andersens XI Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Apr 06:30
Upptakt » - Roskild Bk Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Bortamatch 18 Apr 08:15
Upptakt » - Team Summer Babes Division 4, Grupp 3 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 18 Apr 13:25