HeisenBerg IF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | F | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 01:45 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Nunu | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 08:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Hercules CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 09:15 |
1 - 3 | V | Albani FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 10:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Wycombe Wanderers FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 13:55 |
4 - 0 | F | FC Ruthon | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 14:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Rossoneri | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 1 | F | aps fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 5 | V | Team Epo On | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 08:40 |
2 - 2 | F | Trixster FC | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 1 | V | anavas | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 20:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Fc Nivea | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Atzens army | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 11:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Expert Munkebo BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Garipa village | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fredensborg Vikings | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 17:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Korning IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Nivea | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Pers LØVER | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Nunu | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 20:20 |
Upptakt » | - | lisbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 21:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Garipa village | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Ruthon | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Hercules CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Albani FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | lisbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 16:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Epo On | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 07:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Korning IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Atzens army | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Carlosc | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Expert Munkebo BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Arctic Walkers United | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Rossoneri | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | anavas | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | aps fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 12:20 |