Olympique Mayonnaise
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | BECKS FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 02:50 |
0 - 2 | V | The Eagles FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 07:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Fruehøj FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Kurdistan NFBM | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 19:15 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Middelfart | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 22:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Smolt fc | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:20 |
1 - 0 | F | Coconut Lions | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Olsens Allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Real Hahn | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:35 |
1 - 0 | F | Silkeborg Boldklub SB | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 23:20 |
1 - 1 | O | ilsø | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 1 | F | Olsens Allstars | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Yeovil Hammers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 16:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Team Hahn | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Valby Vandals | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 1 | V | BECKS FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 4 | V | Team ku godt | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:05 |
3 - 1 | V | The Eagles FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Metropolis FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Real Hahn | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 18:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Kurdistan NFBM | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 02:35 |
4 - 1 | V | Team ku godt | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Fruehøj FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 13:05 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Middelfart | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 0 | F | Yeovil Hammers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 06:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Valby Vandals | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Hahn | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt » | - | ilsø | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Metropolis FF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Olsens Allstars | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Coconut Lions | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Silkeborg Boldklub SB | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 14:35 |