Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FCHattrick |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 08:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
FC MIK THE MANN |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 12:55 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SGISSK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 16:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Nothing Toulouse |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 21:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Spyfus FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 21:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Skurkene Fra Aarhus |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 08:40 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Fissans førstehold |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 10:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
KVIK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 14:45 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
Rangers FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 16:40 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
SR Football Club |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
AP united |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 14:50 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Cobham Football Club |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 15:25 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Darwin Núñez FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 18:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Team Herregruppen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 18:25 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Fc bøgsekal |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 13:05 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
SGISSK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 13:50 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Skurkene Fra Aarhus |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 14:30 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
FC MIK THE MANN |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 18:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Spyfus FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Fc bøgsekal |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FCHattrick |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 12:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Nothing Toulouse |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Darwin Núñez FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
AP united |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
SR Football Club |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Cobham Football Club |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Herregruppen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Rangers FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fissans førstehold |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
KVIK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 10:45 |