Hallager City
Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Northampton FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 13:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
SANDECJA Nowy Sacz |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 13:20 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Fcsokkehylerne |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 15:45 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Leigh RMI |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 16:50 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Wniem United |
FA Cup, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 20:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Juligans fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 00:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nærigrøven |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 06:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Annesburg Athletic |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 11:35 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC Centurion Bucharest |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 15:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kviks FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 20:05 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Peaky Blinders FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 01:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Caver FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
The Kearndogs |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 15:55 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Houes Youngboys |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
UpTheTics |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Globel |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 14:30 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Northampton FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 16:15 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Juligans fc |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 20:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Annesburg Athletic |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Globel |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 08:30 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
SANDECJA Nowy Sacz |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 09:20 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Leigh RMI |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 13:05 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Fcsokkehylerne |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Houes Youngboys |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Caver FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Peaky Blinders FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
UpTheTics |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Kearndogs |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Centurion Bucharest |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kviks FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nærigrøven |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 09:25 |