flik flak vinner
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | F | Grædeunge | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 08:30 |
4 - 0 | F | Nørager IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 08:40 |
0 - 3 | F | Poseidons Genoa | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 12:30 |
0 - 4 | F | The Landmænd | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 15:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Strandby FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 17:55 |
0 - 3 | F | Lille Kylling KFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 06:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Black Rock Shooter | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 07:15 |
0 - 2 | F | De Bløde Løg | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 07:25 |
4 - 0 | F | A Team phoenix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 14:35 |
0 - 3 | F | Galo Vikings | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:45 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Vandel mark | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 06:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Trolex | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 09:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Los Vestos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 19:40 |
0 - 3 | F | Making Headway FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 22:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Stormtroopers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 23:10 |
3 - 1 | F | Smukfest | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 00:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Nørager IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 01:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Poseidons Genoa | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 01:30 |
5 - 2 | F | De Bløde Løg | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 19:35 |
3 - 0 | F | The Landmænd | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 02:40 |
2 - 3 | F | Grædeunge | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 09:15 |
0 - 4 | F | Strandby FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 11:05 |
0 - 2 | F | Smukfest | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 13:40 |
4 - 1 | F | Making Headway FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 21:25 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Vandel mark | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 00:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Trolex | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 09:40 |
0 - 3 | F | Los Vestos | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 13:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Stormtroopers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 16:35 |
0 - 3 | F | A Team phoenix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 09:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Black Rock Shooter | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 11:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Lille Kylling KFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 14:20 |