Tudifrudi
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | Valentine Villa | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Glory Man United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 09:45 |
2 - 1 | F | gorgie boys | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 14:10 |
2 - 3 | F | Team HCA | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:45 |
1 - 0 | V | brøndby er de bedeste | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:50 |
0 - 3 | F | Manutdfc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Kosterslev BK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Italia CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Kløvbakken FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:20 |
2 - 4 | V | FC Jess | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Aris Messinias | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 08:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Ofi Kreta | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Tsixles | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Team Tilt | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 21:50 |
1 - 1 | O | Snakecity Guldfugle | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Manutdfc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 12:25 |
3 - 1 | V | gorgie boys | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:30 |
1 - 4 | V | AFCSE | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Jess | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:20 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Arsenal | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Valentine Villa | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 16:45 |
0 - 2 | V | brøndby er de bedeste | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 19:10 |
4 - 1 | F | Snakecity Guldfugle | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Glory Man United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 23:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Tsixles | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Aris Messinias | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AFCSE | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Ofi Kreta | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Tilt | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Kløvbakken FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Kosterslev BK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Italia CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 11:15 |