Atzens army
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 01:35 |
5 - 0 | V | lisbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 10:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Albani FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 11:00 |
5 - 0 | V | Madsmøller FC | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 14:30 |
2 - 4 | F | EMil Ros | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:55 |
2 - 0 | V | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 22:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Logistics FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:00 |
2 - 2 | O | tvtosport | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Hercules CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:15 |
0 - 2 | V | anavas | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:25 |
0 - 2 | F | Nivå IF | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Fc Nivea | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 1 | O | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 09:10 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Ruthon | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 12:55 |
1 - 2 | V | RC Association | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Albani FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 15:25 |
0 - 2 | V | EMil Ros | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 0 | O | aps fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 17:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Hercules CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 19:35 |
1 - 1 | O | lisbjerg | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 2 | V | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 09:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 4 | F | RC Association | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Ruthon | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 00:25 |
4 - 1 | F | Fc Nivea | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt » | - | aps fc | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | tvtosport | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | anavas | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Logistics FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 11:10 |