Ekenäs IF

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 0 F MHTEAM Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10 Maj 02:50
1 - 2 F AC Groth Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10 Maj 09:20
0 - 2 V Snakecity Guldfugle Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 10 Maj 13:35
2 - 1 V soolskiin Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 10 Maj 15:00
1 - 2 V Fibi fc Copa do Brasil, Runda 1 Cupmatch Bortamatch 10 Maj 19:35
1 - 1 O Copenhagen City Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11 Maj 00:25
0 - 2 V Mks Odra Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 11 Maj 10:10
2 - 0 V FC Ibrahimovic Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11 Maj 11:00
2 - 3 V Polska PZPN Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch 11 Maj 16:35
1 - 1 O SMØLF BK Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11 Maj 18:25
0 - 0 O Kolding i f Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 11 Maj 21:05
0 - 1 V Soldier A Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Maj 02:35
0 - 2 F FC Morada Copa do Brasil, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch 12 Maj 13:40
5 - 0 V Serbian Gangnam Style Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Maj 15:15
2 - 2 O FC Hoilund Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 12 Maj 20:05
1 - 2 F Team Søgaard Fc Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 12 Maj 23:15
0 - 2 V SMØLF BK Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Maj 00:50
2 - 1 F Nørgaard Gunners Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Maj 01:40
0 - 1 V AC Juventus Turin Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 13 Maj 10:05
4 - 0 V Snakecity Guldfugle Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Maj 16:40
2 - 0 V Mks Odra Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 13 Maj 19:25
0 - 1 F Nørgaard Gunners Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Maj 06:30
3 - 1 F soolskiin Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Maj 07:45
0 - 1 V AC Groth Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 14 Maj 09:55
1 - 2 F MHTEAM Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 14 Maj 20:45
0 - 3 V Serbian Gangnam Style Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Maj 00:45
2 - 1 V Soldier A Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Maj 10:05
2 - 0 V AC Juventus Turin Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Maj 12:00
1 - 1 O Team Søgaard Fc Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 15 Maj 17:50
2 - 0 V FC Hoilund Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 15 Maj 20:35
0 - 1 V FC Ibrahimovic Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Maj 02:15
1 - 1 O Kolding i f Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Bortamatch 16 Maj 09:45
Upptakt » - Copenhagen City Division 3, Grupp 4 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 16 Maj 14:40