Ancient Arms Of Guzman
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 - 0 | F | Sporting Caestro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 10:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Didos Drenge | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 10:20 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Tripeiro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 11:20 |
5 - 0 | F | FC Klang | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 21:20 |
0 - 3 | F | Boom FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 06:20 |
2 - 2 | O | Mata de Lobos | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 06:30 |
3 - 2 | V | FC Signo Samo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 08:20 |
0 - 6 | F | Eskisehirspor | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 16:00 |
6 - 0 | F | magsof | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 17:35 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Provado | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 01:10 |
6 - 0 | F | ølbold | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 09:35 |
0 - 6 | F | Legendaries FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 15:20 |
3 - 2 | V | CD Caneiro de Cima | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 22:10 |
0 - 6 | F | Scania Vabis | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 01:45 |
2 - 2 | O | AC Serraquinhos | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 10:50 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Signo Samo | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 13:35 |
0 - 4 | F | FC Klang | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 13:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Mata de Lobos | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 16:40 |
8 - 0 | F | Scania Vabis | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 07:25 |
0 - 8 | F | Sporting Caestro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 11:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Didos Drenge | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 12:10 |
1 - 2 | V | AC Tripeiro | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 21:15 |
2 - 0 | V | AC Serraquinhos | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 01:40 |
1 - 3 | V | CD Caneiro de Cima | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 07:00 |
0 - 9 | F | ølbold | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 10:30 |
1 - 0 | V | AC Provado | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 11:40 |
6 - 0 | F | Legendaries FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 16:45 |
0 - 4 | F | magsof | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 00:25 |
4 - 0 | F | Boom FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 08:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Eskisehirspor | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 10:40 |