Agerskov ZX
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | MVP Phoenix | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 02:05 |
1 - 2 | F | de ville piger slot | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 02:15 |
2 - 1 | F | Snejbjerg Tigers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Tomaté CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:05 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Züri | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 18:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Terminators | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 02:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Månk IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 11:20 |
2 - 0 | V | the wires fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:30 |
2 - 1 | V | nooges fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 20:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Kentrell Creek | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 08:15 |
4 - 2 | V | Chron FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 1 | O | School of Excellence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 1 | V | The SharksXx | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 22:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Terminators | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 00:25 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Züri | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 02:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Bleeds | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 06:55 |
2 - 0 | V | MVP Phoenix | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:00 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:25 |
4 - 1 | V | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 07:05 |
3 - 1 | V | Snejbjerg Tigers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Tomaté CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 18:35 |
1 - 0 | F | de ville piger slot | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt » | - | The SharksXx | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Chron FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Kentrell Creek | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Bleeds | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | School of Excellence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:10 |
Upptakt » | - | nooges fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | the wires fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Månk IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 10:30 |