Mysterious Dwarfs
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Fishbones FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 09:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Fc lutters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:45 |
1 - 2 | V | soolskiin | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 18:30 |
1 - 4 | V | Bangs United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:55 |
0 - 1 | F | Nivå IF | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 22:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Stampes Tropper | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:15 |
4 - 1 | V | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:35 |
3 - 1 | F | Pølsefest | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 12:35 |
0 - 1 | V | De Hårde Bløddyr | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 15:40 |
1 - 0 | V | OB Tigers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:15 |
2 - 1 | V | manchester marc | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:15 |
2 - 0 | V | NI Stidsholt | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 11:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Team Smølfeland | Copa do Brasil, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 14:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Korsholm IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 17:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Vejlencia | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 22:10 |
1 - 0 | F | FC lærke united | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 23:40 |
1 - 0 | V | SnitteFC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:05 |
2 - 0 | V | soolskiin | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 1 | O | manchester marc | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 0 | F | Barbecue | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 12:30 |
3 - 2 | V | Pølsefest | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 2 | F | Øksenmølle FC | Copa do Brasil, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 1 | O | SnitteFC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 06:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Fishbones FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 11:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Bangs United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Fc lutters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 15:05 |
1 - 0 | F | NI Stidsholt | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Vejlencia | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Korsholm IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC lærke united | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Barbecue | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Stampes Tropper | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | OB Tigers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 10:45 |