Apaches
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | De Utilpassede | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt » | - | OB s efterfølgere | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | IFK Karlstad | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Agrispor | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Skagen IK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 13:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt » | - | NTSK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Højby IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 07:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Agrispor | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Højby IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | De Utilpassede | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt » | - | OB s efterfølgere | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | NTSK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt » | - | IFK Karlstad | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Skagen IK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 13:55 |