Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Klattrup FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 01:55 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Roma forever |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 06:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Team MS |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 09:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Chelseå FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 12:45 |
2 - 3
|
V
|
Blue Light |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 18:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Cfc kingunited |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 10:55 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
BECKS FC |
DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 15:15 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
team heste savl |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 18:25 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Danidiskever |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 19:30 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Luna Team |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 22:15 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Mathex United FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 07:20 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Pique United |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC golddigger |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 14:05 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Shellivbourne FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 17:10 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Miami CF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 23:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
FC Gameshark |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 07:10 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Klattrup FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Blue Light |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Danidiskever |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Gameshark |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Miami CF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Team MS |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 06:20 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Roma forever |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 17:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Chelseå FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 19:55 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Shellivbourne FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC golddigger |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pique United |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mathex United FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
team heste savl |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cfc kingunited |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 12:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Luna Team |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 13:55 |