ManCitynret

Matchprogram

Resultat   Motståndare Turnering Typ   Tidpunkt
1 - 0 F Clausen Team Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/09, 08:25
0 - 2 F Anjinsan Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/09, 14:25
0 - 1 F FC Anemic Nine Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 28/09, 15:10
2 - 1 F Atletico Ferrari Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/09, 17:20
5 - 0 F Danish Lions Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 28/09, 23:50
0 - 2 V jøps Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 05:45
0 - 1 F Brændstrup Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 12:10
1 - 1 O Aggressive Wolfs Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Igår, 15:15
2 - 2 O HerfølgeBK Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Igår, 17:00
0 - 2 V Alcor Unicorns Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 Cupmatch Bortamatch Igår, 19:30
2 - 1 V Grejsdal IF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 07:30
3 - 0 F Svendborg Colts Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 07:40
Upptakt » - FC GLS Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 Cupmatch Hemmamatch Idag, 11:45
Upptakt » - Brøndbyerne IF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 13:30
Upptakt » - TDP Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch Idag, 15:55
Upptakt » - FC Banora Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch Idag, 17:45
Upptakt » - Anjinsan Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/10, 06:55
Upptakt » - jøps Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/10, 07:30
Upptakt » - Priors Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 01/10, 14:20
Upptakt » - Brændstrup Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/10, 21:10
Upptakt » - Priors Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 01/10, 23:55
Upptakt » - Clausen Team Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 00:35
Upptakt » - FC Banora Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 04:50
Upptakt » - FC Anemic Nine Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 12:00
Upptakt » - Atletico Ferrari Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 02/10, 14:30
Upptakt » - Brøndbyerne IF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 02/10, 23:30
Upptakt » - TDP Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/10, 04:50
Upptakt » - Svendborg Colts Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 03/10, 11:40
Upptakt » - Grejsdal IF Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 03/10, 14:10
Upptakt » - Danish Lions Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/10, 04:30
Upptakt » - HerfølgeBK Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Bortamatch 04/10, 09:10
Upptakt » - Aggressive Wolfs Division 3, Grupp 2 Ligamatch Hemmamatch 04/10, 09:30