Young Bois
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | New Star Masters | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 08:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Sakizspor | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Piiicardi United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Lerager | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Odense klub | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Potrytter | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 08:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Midtjylland Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Tåtal Football | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 18:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Kølner haie | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Telesto | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FB | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Les Klinges | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 10:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FCV Slagelse | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Odense klub | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Kølner haie | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | New Star Masters | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Wyre Villa FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Barto FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Wyre Villa FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Piiicardi United | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 12:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Lerager | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Fc Sakizspor | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FB | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FCV Slagelse | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Barto FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Les Klinges | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Telesto | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Tåtal Football | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 06:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Potrytter | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Midtjylland Ultras | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 10:25 |