AC Gisla
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Team Epo On | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 02:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Castilla | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 07:30 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Qim | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 11:20 |
0 - 1 | F | citroen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Madsmøller FC | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 18:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Abdi FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 21:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Totternham Hootspur | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 22:30 |
1 - 0 | F | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 02:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 11:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Nobr | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 15:35 |
1 - 0 | F | tvtosport | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 0 | O | AC Platons Pizzaria | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 1 | V | SC de Gulle | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Tæskehold | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Skjoldet | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Abdi FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Vive IF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Epo On | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt » | - | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | team frisk | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Qim | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Totternham Hootspur | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt » | - | citroen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt » | - | SC de Gulle | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Skjoldet | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Tæskehold | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Sælero | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Platons Pizzaria | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt » | - | tvtosport | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt » | - | På Toppen | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 13:30 |