Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
Igår, 15:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Dem i toppen |
0 - 2 |
Swanski Swans |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 15:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Team Hahn |
2 - 1 |
MejersDT |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 15:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Olsens Allstars |
0 - 1 |
NÆSBYGAARD AC |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 16:00 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Teamhestesperm |
1 - 2 |
Søtofte IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 16:10 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Nørgaard FK |
2 - 0 |
Adizero AC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 16:10 |
Die Bundesliga |
FC Bello TK |
4 - 1 |
kennethhavn |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 16:15 |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Stadtpark Kickers |
0 - 2 |
Galatasaray II |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 16:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Avedøre IF |
1 - 2 |
Fyn United |
Die Bundesliga |
Igår, 16:45 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Luna Team |
1 - 0 |
Esbjerg FB EFB |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 16:50 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Super Sacco |
1 - 0 |
The Park |
Die Bundesliga |
Igår, 16:55 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
SønderjyskE if |
2 - 1 |
Southcoast |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 17:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Svendborg Colts |
2 - 1 |
Chelseå FC |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Igår, 17:00 |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Agerskov Fodbold |
0 - 3 |
team heste savl |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Igår, 17:05 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Svindinge Fc |
1 - 2 |
Kilde FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 17:20 |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
FC Grappa Grappa |
1 - 0 |
SHT United |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 17:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
FC Albadri |
1 - 0 |
HinriksSchalke |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 17:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Dream Team GS |
0 - 2 |
FC Røhling |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 18:10 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Northern Magic |
1 - 0 |
Farmorsfodboldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 18:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Odense Young Boys |
0 - 4 |
Hallescher FC |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 18:45 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Juice FC |
1 - 0 |
Bayern München |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 19:05 |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk |
1 - 3 |
Krejlerkongen |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 19:10 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Ballack Athletic |
0 - 2 |
FC John John |
Die Bundesliga |
Igår, 19:10 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
SwanseaUnited |
0 - 1 |
Sprødbacon Dårligmave |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 19:20 |
Die Bundesliga |
Lundby FC |
3 - 0 |
Smølferne fc |
Division 5, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 19:20 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Bones of Thor |
1 - 3 |
ThorsøJ |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Igår, 19:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Valby Vandals |
2 - 1 |
FC Bayern |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 19:40 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Vesterbros Vildbasser |
3 - 0 |
Hamburger Sport Verein |
Die Bundesliga |
Igår, 19:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Olympique Mayonnaise |
1 - 2 |
Hej fck if |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Igår, 19:55 |
Die Bundesliga |
Findus Boldklub |
2 - 0 |
HON Killers |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Igår, 20:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
FC Gameshark |
2 - 0 |
SC Dortmund |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |