Division 5, Grupp 3

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 00:25:00 +0200 FC Kölner 2 - 1 SpaceX
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 00:25:00 +0200 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE 2 - 2 FC Corleone
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 00:35:00 +0200 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE 0 - 0 Team Bendtsen
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 01:30:00 +0200 Bavianerne 0 - 0 Team Bendtsen
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 01:30:00 +0200 Kimsezis FC 1 - 2 FC Tryllekunst
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 01:35:00 +0200 AKM Rovers 4 - 1 Kongsted FC Youth squad
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 02:15:00 +0200 Team Bendtsen 1 - 3 FC Milanello Glory
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 06:40:00 +0200 FC Hovedskalder 2 - 3 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 06:45:00 +0200 Bruges Kickers 0 - 2 Sorø freja IF
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 07:05:00 +0200 FC Milanello Glory 3 - 2 FC Hovedskalder
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 07:45:00 +0200 FC Hovedskalder 0 - 2 Bavianerne
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 09:05:00 +0200 BryggerenFC Youth squad 2 - 1 FC Tryllekunst
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 09:05:00 +0200 Bavianerne 2 - 0 Kimsezis FC
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 09:25:00 +0200 Bavianerne 1 - 1 FC Corleone
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 09:35:00 +0200 FC Milanello Glory 3 - 0 Sorø freja IF
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 10:30:00 +0200 TunUnited 4 - 0 Kongsted FC Youth squad
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 10:35:00 +0200 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE 1 - 0 FC Kölner
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 12:50:00 +0200 FC Tryllekunst 1 - 0 SpaceX
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 13:15:00 +0200 Bruges Kickers 0 - 1 AKM Rovers
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 13:35:00 +0200 Sorø freja IF 3 - 0 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 14:20:00 +0200 FC Corleone 0 - 2 Kimsezis FC
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 14:30:00 +0200 FC Kölner 1 - 0 Bruges Kickers
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 14:30:00 +0200 Kimsezis FC 3 - 0 BryggerenFC Youth squad
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 16:00:00 +0200 FC Tryllekunst 3 - 0 Kongsted FC Youth squad
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 16:10:00 +0200 FC Milanello Glory 5 - 0 BryggerenFC Youth squad
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 16:40:00 +0200 Kimsezis FC 0 - 0 FC Hovedskalder
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 17:35:00 +0200 BryggerenFC Youth squad 0 - 4 FC Corleone
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 17:40:00 +0200 Sorø freja IF 0 - 0 TunUnited
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 18:40:00 +0200 Bruges Kickers 2 - 2 FC Hovedskalder
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 20:30:00 +0200 BryggerenFC Youth squad Upptakt Bavianerne
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 20:40:00 +0200 Team Bendtsen Upptakt Bruges Kickers
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 21:05:00 +0200 AKM Rovers Upptakt TunUnited
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 22:10:00 +0200 SpaceX Upptakt AKM Rovers
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 22:30:00 +0200 Kongsted FC Youth squad Upptakt SpaceX
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 23:05:00 +0200 FC Corleone Upptakt FC Milanello Glory
Ons, 1 Apr 2020 23:40:00 +0200 TunUnited Upptakt FC Kölner