Division 6, Grupp 2
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Teresa de Cofrontes | 2 - 0 | Pintoria |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Santa Pau | 1 - 3 | Vivinera |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | El Acebuche | 0 - 1 | Cortijo Mudapelos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | Valdescapa | 2 - 0 | Angosto |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Voleibol Mairena | 1 - 1 | Villaverde del Ducado |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Pintoria | 0 - 2 | Los Fornos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 06:40:00 +0200 | Pintoria | 0 - 1 | Las Estacas |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | Valdescapa | 0 - 2 | Los Fornos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Voleibol Mairena | 2 - 0 | Cabarceno |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Las Estacas | Upptakt | Cortijo Mudapelos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Forcarey | Upptakt | Cabarceno |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | Lavadores | Upptakt | Voleibol Mairena |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Las Estacas | Upptakt | Forcarey |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Angosto | Upptakt | Los Fornos |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | El Acebuche | Upptakt | Forcarey |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 11:05:00 +0200 | Voleibol Mairena | Upptakt | Valdescapa |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Cabarceno | Upptakt | Villaverde del Ducado |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Aguajosa | Upptakt | Las Estacas |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Lavadores | Upptakt | Valdescapa |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Cortijo Mudapelos | Upptakt | Vivinera |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Villaverde del Ducado | Upptakt | El Acebuche |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 12:50:00 +0200 | Cabarceno | Upptakt | Lavadores |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Aguajosa | Upptakt | El Acebuche |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Teresa de Cofrontes | Upptakt | Villaverde del Ducado |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Forcarey | Upptakt | Teresa de Cofrontes |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Cortijo Mudapelos | Upptakt | Teresa de Cofrontes |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Santa Pau | Upptakt | Angosto |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | Villaverde del Ducado | Upptakt | Lavadores |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Teresa de Cofrontes | Upptakt | Aguajosa |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | Lavadores | Upptakt | Forcarey |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Vivinera | Upptakt | Pintoria |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Las Estacas | Upptakt | Santa Pau |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Vivinera | Upptakt | Angosto |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Los Fornos | Upptakt | Santa Pau |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Cabarceno | Upptakt | Aguajosa |
Ons, 8 Maj 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | El Acebuche | Upptakt | Voleibol Mairena |